Team Results 2017

TeamDay 1Day 2Total
1One Last Cast33.58036.46070.040
1Team Basque FlyRods28.04023.74051.780
1Team 17525.86023.98049.840
1Twisted lines25.16020.28045.440
1The outcasts21.32024.04045.360
1SMITH Optics fishing team24.66019.94044.600
1Cast Away21.88020.68042.560
1The Dirty Bastards20.16021.56041.720
1On the Hook Portneuf21.98019.46041.440
1Hio fishing team24.16016.62040.780
1Captain Morgan24.78015.48040.260
1Doiron Outfitters24.04015.68039.720
1Team 20414.22025.48039.700
1Off the Charts Outfitters20.04018.86038.900
1Steve Dube20.08017.60037.680
1River Runners15.74021.76037.500
1Bass Trackers21.42015.76037.180
1Nicolas16.66019.74036.400
1Black Ghost17.84018.04035.880
1Team Lola17.38018.10035.480
1Team 19714.84020.34035.180
1Betty's Boat17.40017.40034.800
1the AmBASSadors18.10016.48034.580
1Hook & Cook18.72015.74034.460
1Peche 41816.84017.62034.460
1Bass Pro Shops15.56018.84034.400
1LUCKY BROTHERS 2.018.20015.96034.160
1Team Nadeau17.98016.18034.160
1Spinnerbait17.56016.24033.800
1BASSMASTERS18.84014.90033.740
1Carleton County Boys18.86014.82033.680
1Cobequid Mountain Sports19.22014.12033.340
1On the Line13.60019.62033.220
1Deals 4 U19.28013.60032.880
1Elks#118.86013.98032.840
1team north fishing14.88017.88032.760
1Bass Chasers21.00011.60032.600
1Team 16920.96011.56032.520
1T Bone21.36011.06032.420
1The McCray's16.11016.11032.220
1Pats Striper Snipers20.04012.06032.100
1Forrest and Munn21.36010.66032.020
1On the Fly13.80018.06031.860
1Pump House Brewery14.88016.80031.680
1Big Guns OQ15.52015.96031.480
1Lobster Mobster12.72018.52031.240
1Ugly Stick17.22013.82031.040
1The Old Bass-Turds13.12017.62030.740
1The Smoking Reel Bros12.16018.52030.680
1Team 20015.90014.26030.160
1THE LETOURNEAU BOYS11.38018.62030.000
1Port Elgin Navy20.4809.30029.780
1Floatse.Cx16.34013.36029.700
1Green Diamond Outfit.16.32013.34029.660
1Maritime Reflex Squadron19.7609.88029.640
1MUSKIE NUTS13.24016.30029.540
1Team 19512.06017.28029.340
1Canadien tire Gas+13.02015.96028.980
1Bass Ackwards20.1208.70028.820
1The Barefoot Bay Twins12.24015.98028.220
1Team 20313.78014.38028.160
1Bear Team14.48013.66028.140
1Big Bassterds12.34015.68028.020
1The Sea Factor18.9409.00027.940
1Miss Fitz11.74016.10027.840
1The Acadian Stars17.5809.96027.540
1Lignalo14.42013.12027.540
1Team Boudreau15.82011.68027.500
1Striper Chasers13.68013.76027.440
1Crawford's Catch13.70013.70027.400
1Lucky Lager13.30014.00027.300
1BN AmBASSadors12.86014.22027.080
1Team JKM13.20013.80027.000
1Striper Chasers #213.66013.18026.840
1Team Cormoreaus12.48014.24026.720
1Bass Hounds16.24010.38026.620
1Durty Hookers #213.04013.34026.380
1seeking bass14.94011.32026.260
1The Filthy Oars14.78011.04025.820
1team 51413.60012.20025.800
1The Striperholics11.62013.88025.500
1No Name Yet15.7009.46025.160
1The Rosebud10.44014.72025.160
1Les Esclave15.02010.04025.060
1MDP FISHING13.44011.54024.980
1Team Rogbee14.60010.10024.700
1Team Bogey9.68015.02024.700
1O'Donnell Line and Electric12.29012.29024.580
1Samson Slammers11.44012.98024.420
1Team 8512.26011.88024.140
1TKMT BASSAHOLICS13.06010.94024.000
1Just One Last Cast13.74010.14023.880
1The Impulse Crew15.0408.54023.580
1Galloway Bass Trackers10.96012.36023.320
1Four Reel11.68011.54023.220
1Noah's Ark11.60011.60023.200
1Jerk junkies15.1808.00023.180
1Striper Dream Team9.68013.48023.160
1Dieppe Boys15.0207.96022.980
1Les Mermaids13.8608.80022.660
14 Rods No Broads.9.26013.24022.500
1ElleisleBay Wrecking Crew#212.2409.96022.200
1Team 18011.42010.68022.100
1Sweet Caroline11.80010.28022.080
1RPM Marine14.0807.72021.800
1THE DRIFTERS17.2204.48021.700
1Mr Starter & Alternator12.3609.14021.500
1Fredericton Fire Fighters Association11.9009.40021.300
1Keep Your Lines Tight8.52012.78021.300
1Team 6110.56010.44021.000
1Big River Interprise15.5205.36020.880
1Black Pearl11.8609.00020.860
1Ronnies Auto Body20.8400.00020.840
1VCR Adventures12.9807.82020.800
1Team Classy Bass16.4804.30020.780
1Team 19914.3206.40020.720
1Reel Pros9.86010.64020.500
1Gitpo II8.70011.54020.240
1Team 4411.5408.56020.100
1Fish On13.6406.16019.800
1The ugly sticks7.02012.14019.160
1Brent and Steve9.6808.52018.200
1Bass Addicts14.4403.54017.980
1Bass Backwards10.1607.60017.760
1Les Miserable17.460-0.08017.380
1Belleisle Bay Wrecking Crew11.2006.06017.260
1Team Dirty Ore6.84010.12016.960
1The Gear Grinders5.86011.06016.920
1Team Bass Hole17.140-0.30016.840
1Team 19211.9204.44016.360
1FISH & BE10.3405.60015.940
1Floatin Fernew16.300-0.40015.900
1Camo Guys6.9608.18015.140
1Crankin Crew14.900-0.06014.840
1Pomorleau les Bateux14.660-0.22014.440
1Les Misrables7.2007.20014.400
1Team Chase5.9008.30014.200
1Team 1768.3605.82014.180
1Team 1919.6604.42014.080
12tight Lines14.100-0.24013.860
1Team Derrick Donahue13.960-0.16013.800
1The Heberts6.6406.64013.280
1Allstar Auto Center5.8007.44013.240
1The Widowmaker13.400-0.20013.200
1The Dirty Hookers13.340-0.24013.100
1Nelson |Bass Assoc.13.100-0.12012.980
1Team 1969.1603.78012.940
1Team Trask13.020-0.30012.720
1Team Morris5.9406.62012.560
1The Sandhill Jiggers12.920-0.44012.480
1Team 21812.800-0.46012.340
1Handsome Devils12.600-0.34012.260
1Happy Hookers12.260-0.08012.180
1Fish You were Here12.200-0.22011.980
1Just Trolling12.180-0.26011.920
1Loch Nest6.7205.20011.920
1Team 9412.180-0.28011.900
1Postech Maritimes11.980-0.24011.740
1Upper Derby Tracker7.4004.20011.600
1The Bass Knuckles11.580-0.20011.380
1Aquaholics anonymous11.420-0.42011.000
1The Glenners11.200-0.28010.920
1Elks-211.020-0.32010.700
1The Bass 310.920-0.48010.440
1Team 18313.540-3.15010.390
1The Castaways10.720-0.34010.380
1The Master Baiters10.700-0.36010.340
1Lipai-110.440-0.4609.980
1Team 9710.380-0.4209.960
1Gazon en main10.280-0.6009.680
1The red fishermen9.980-0.3009.680
1Team Mat9.960-0.3009.660
1Badass Bass9.580-1.0608.520
1Master Baiters#29.300-0.7808.520
1Team 1688.520-1.3807.140
1Team 1358.200-1.2007.000
1DRIFTING7.240-0.4006.840
1The Misfits7.140-0.3806.760
1Vintage Red Necks7.000-0.2806.720
1SS Pond Scum6.760-0.8205.940
1White Rapids6.720-0.8005.920
1Bass Kissers6.600-0.7405.860
1TeamABJ0.0005.8005.800
1Young Guns 21.200-21.2000.000
1Cast & Blast 17.600-17.6000.000
1The Moe Joe 13.840-13.8400.000
1Team 8611.000-11.0000.000
1RossLee 5.920-5.9200.000