Team Results 2016

TeamDay 1Day 2Total
1One Last Cast30.20012.80043.000
1Lucky Brother19.30020.40039.700
1The Old Bass-Turds7.45025.85033.300
1Fish On4.25027.75032.000
1Luerre Juste13.65015.85029.500
1Young7.55019.25026.800
1Black Ghost19.9006.70026.600
1Basque Fly Rod15.60010.80026.400
1Outcast18.5507.05025.600
1Three Bear Team15.2008.60023.800
1Nicholas8.15014.85023.000
1Team Trask4.00018.00022.000
1SSH6.80014.30021.100
1Grem Line3.60017.50021.100
1Kinda Boaring8.10012.70020.800
1Outsiders9.25010.65019.900
1Forrest & Munn14.5004.70019.200
1Imperial8.10010.70018.800
1Deals 4 U6.95011.35018.300
1Peche 41810.4007.40017.800
1Spinner Bait13.6503.85017.500
1Team BPS11.2505.85017.100
1Team Camo9.8507.25017.100
1Dunaher Trio9.7507.15016.900
1Team Cormier5.45011.45016.900
1Red Fishermen Team15.4501.25016.700
1Target Baits3.60012.70016.300
1Team Louis Bourque7.4508.45015.900
1Twisted Lines3.65012.15015.800
1Team Julien Savoie4.00011.60015.600
1Drifting4.10011.40015.500
1The Myers Clan9.9505.45015.400
1The Fishing Frenchmen11.0503.85014.900
1Le Clipso4.5509.05013.600
1Team Graham Kelly1.55011.95013.500
1Cobequid Mountain Sports8.5504.65013.200
1Team serge Leblanc7.3005.90013.200
1Team Fernand Richard14.900-2.00012.900
1Crestliner Fun6.3505.95012.300
1Carleton County Boys5.8006.40012.200
1Barefoot Boys8.5503.55012.100
1Dieppe Boys3.0009.10012.100
1Lock Nest7.8004.00011.800
1The Bass Knuckles5.5006.30011.800
1Equipe Latulippe6.0005.40011.400
1Richard9.8501.25011.100
1Port Elgin Navy7.2503.75011.000
1SA Flotte6.2504.65010.900
1Fish NB3.7507.05010.800
1Off the Charts11.100-0.40010.700
1Les Petit Pecheurs du Dirty West12.200-1.80010.400
1Striper Holics6.2504.05010.300
1Team Wallace9.2000.90010.100
1Team Carlee6.1004.00010.100
1Fred Richard7.6002.3009.900
1Samson Slammers8.7500.7509.500
1The Impulse Crew5.1004.4009.500
1Team David Goodfellow8.0001.4009.400
1Road Kill8.9500.2509.200
1Nackiwikians8.9000.1009.000
1Lola4.0504.9509.000
1Team Kyle Francis7.6501.0508.700
1Team Francis Sippley16.000-7.4008.600
1Willson Sporting Camps3.6004.6008.200
1Team Mollins6.3001.0007.300
1Bass Buddys5.0002.2007.200
1Warner1.9504.8506.800
1Parr Hawks12.200-5.5006.700
14 Rods No Broads15.500-8.9006.600
1Aucoin/Aube/Fortin14.350-7.7506.600
1Mill Lake relics3.9002.3006.200
1daniel Cormier7.900-1.8006.100
1Floatseicx1.5003.8005.300
1MVHS Fisjing Club9.350-6.4502.900
13 rods deep4.300-1.4002.900
1The letourneau Boys8.650-5.8502.800
1Midgic Casters12.400-12.4000.000
1T-Bone11.650-11.6500.000
1Bass Boys11.350-11.3500.000
1Crawford10.850-10.8500.000
1Team Jason Daley10.700-10.7000.000
1Cormier9.600-9.6000.000
1Nelson Bass-Kickers9.500-9.5000.000
1Deschenes8.850-8.8500.000
1Gamechasers Outfitters8.200-8.2000.000
1Team Myers8.200-8.2000.000
1Roussel ET Rousell8.100-8.1000.000
1The Wet Dream8.050-8.0500.000
1Team Charlie Owens7.100-7.1000.000
1Shake and Bake7.050-7.0500.000
1East Coact Oilfield6.900-6.9000.000
1Ronichaud team6.800-6.8000.000
1Digger6.800-6.8000.000
1MJM6.750-6.7500.000
1Fish Kings (113)6.350-6.3500.000
1RinkiDinks6.350-6.3500.000
1Gibsons Finest Fishermen6.150-6.1500.000
1Legend6.100-6.1000.000
1Beckers n Welling5.850-5.8500.000
1Advatek Fiching Fanatic5.600-5.6000.000
1Team Todd Sobey5.400-5.4000.000
1Salmon Savers5.350-5.3500.000
1Dirty Patricias5.150-5.1500.000
1Team Jonathon Foran5.000-5.0000.000
1Fish Kings4.800-4.8000.000
1Olsen4.400-4.4000.000
1Goober4.350-4.3500.000
1Noahs Arc4.050-4.0500.000
1Team Marcel Boudreau3.950-3.9500.000
1Regs Auto Body3.950-3.9500.000
1Shak n bake3.950-3.9500.000
1Gardiner3.850-3.8500.000
1LJB Duty3.700-3.7000.000
1Justa Spring Water3.550-3.5500.000
1Shameless hooker3.250-3.2500.000
1JRM2.100-2.1000.000
1Dynamites1.900-1.9000.000
1Old Bassers0.900-0.9000.000
1Doiron Outfillters 18.050-8.230-0.180